Nombre Apellido Cargo Inicia Finaliza
VIRGILIO GREGORIOSALAZAR BAKERPRESIDENTE20142015
NIVALDO E.VARGAS S.VICE PRESIDENTE20142015
RODRIGO E.CAMBRA G.SECRETARIO20142015
RODRIGO E.CAMBRA G.PRESIDENTE20132014
MAX A.AROSEMENA G.VICE PRESIDENTE20132014
NIVALDO E.VARGAS S.SECRETARIO20132014
VIRGILIO GREGORIOSALAZAR BAKERVOCAL20132014
NIVALDO E.VARGAS S.PRESIDENTE20122013
VIRGILIO GREGORIOSALAZAR BAKERVICE PRESIDENTE20122013
MAX A.AROSEMENA G.SECRETARIO20122013
FEDERICO SIMONPIERRE THOMASSECRETARIO20122013
TITOSILVERA DE L.VOCAL20132013
RODRIGO E.CAMBRA G.VOCAL20122013
TITOSILVERA DE L.VOCAL20122013
GUILLERMO ALFONSOVARGAS DE LEONREEMPLAZADO20122013
EDGARDO LUISACUÑA GUZMANREEMPLAZADO20122013
TITOSILVERA DE L.PRESIDENTE20112012
ERNESTO A.CORDOVEZ D.PRESIDENTE20112012
TITOSILVERA DE L.VICE PRESIDENTE20112012
EDGARDO LUISACUÑA GUZMANSECRETARIO20112012
GUILLERMO ALFONSOVARGAS DE LEONVOCAL20112012
FEDERICO SIMONPIERRE THOMASMIEMBRO20112012
ERNESTO A.CORDOVEZ D.REEMPLAZADO20112012
EDGARDO LUISACUÑA GUZMANPRESIDENTE20102011
TITOSILVERA DE L.SECRETARIO20102011
JULIOZUÑIGA B.VOCAL20102011
JULIOZUÑIGA B.REEMPLAZADO20112011
TITOSILVERA DE L.PRESIDENTE20092010
EDGARDO LUISACUÑA GUZMANPRESIDENTE20092010
JULIOZUÑIGA B.VICE PRESIDENTE20092010
ERNESTO A.CORDOVEZ D.MIEMBRO20092010
ERNESTO A.CORDOVEZ D.MIEMBRO20082009
JULIOZUÑIGA B.PRESIDENTE20072008
EDGARDO LUISACUÑA GUZMANVICE PRESIDENTE20072008
TITOSILVERA DE L.SECRETARIO20072008
JUAN DE DIOSCEDEÑO AGUILARPRESIDENTE20042005
ENRIQUE ERNESTOWEDEMEYER ORTEGAVICE PRESIDENTE20042005
MARCO TULIOMOSCOSO FALCOSECRETARIO20042005
EDILBERTOMORENO A.MIEMBRO20042005
ALEXISSAMUDIO PATIÑOMIEMBRO20042005
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENMIEMBRO20042005
DAVID ENRIQUEGUEVARAMIEMBRO20042005
MARIBEL IRISARDINES CASASMIEMBRO20042005
GUILLERMO ALFONSOVARGAS DE LEONMIEMBRO20042005
JULIOZUÑIGA BALBUENAMIEMBRO20042005
JOSE DE LA C.PAREDES CASISMIEMBRO20042005
MANUEL H.RUILOBA VILLARREALMIEMBRO20042005
JUAN DE DIOSCEDEÑO AGUILARPRESIDENTE20032004
ENRIQUE ERNESTOWEDEMEYER ORTEGAVICE PRESIDENTE20032004
MARCO TULIOMOSCOSO FALCOSECRETARIO20032004
EDILBERTOMORENO A.MIEMBRO20032004
ALEXISSAMUDIO PATIÑOMIEMBRO20032004
DAVID ENRIQUEGUEVARAMIEMBRO20032004
MANUEL H.RUILOBA VILLARREALMIEMBRO20032004
JOSE DE LA C.PAREDES CASISMIEMBRO20032004
GUILLERMO ALFONSOVARGAS DE LEONMIEMBRO20032004
JULIOZUÑIGA BALBUENAMIEMBRO20032004
MARIBEL IRISARDINES CASASMIEMBRO20032004
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENMIEMBRO20032004
MARCO TULIOMOSCOSO FALCOPRESIDENTE20022003
JUAN DE DIOSCEDEÑO AGUILARVICE PRESIDENTE20022003
ENRIQUE ERNESTOWEDEMEYER ORTEGASECRETARIO20022003
GUILLERMO ALFONSOVARGAS DE LEONMIEMBRO20022003
MARIBEL IRISARDINES CASASMIEMBRO20022003
MANUEL H.RUILOBA VILLARREALMIEMBRO20022003
ALEXISSAMUDIO PATIÑOMIEMBRO20022003
ENRIQUE ERNESTOWEDEMEYER ORTEGAMIEMBRO20022003
EDILBERTOMORENO A.MIEMBRO20022003
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENMIEMBRO20022003
DAVID ENRIQUEGUEVARAMIEMBRO20022003
JOSE DE LA C.PAREDES CASISMIEMBRO20022003
JULIOZUÑIGA BALBUENAMIEMBRO20022003
MARCO TULIOMOSCOSO FALCOMIEMBRO20022003
MARCO TULIOMOSCOSO FALCOPRESIDENTE20012002
JUAN DE DIOSCEDEÑO AGUILARVICE PRESIDENTE20012002
ALEXISSAMUDIO PATIÑOMIEMBRO20012002
MELQUIADESROJAS A.MIEMBRO20022002
MELQUIADESROJAS A.MIEMBRO20012002
LUIS F.NARVAEZ R.MIEMBRO20012002
JULIOZUÑIGA BALBUENAMIEMBRO20012002
DAVID ENRIQUEGUEVARAMIEMBRO20012002
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENMIEMBRO20012002
EDILBERTOMORENO A.MIEMBRO20012002
JOSE DE LA C.PAREDES CASISMIEMBRO20012002
ENRIQUE ERNESTOWEDEMEYER ORTEGAMIEMBRO20012002
MANUEL H.RUILOBA VILLARREALMIEMBRO20012002
MARIBEL IRISARDINES CASASMIEMBRO20012002
GUILLERMO ALFONSOVARGAS DE LEONMIEMBRO20012002
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENSECRETARIO20002001
JOSE DE LA C.PAREDES CASISMIEMBRO20002001
MARGALIZA E.VELASCO DENVERSMIEMBRO20002001
DIOGENES ALBERTOCORDERO CLARKMIEMBRO20002001
JOSE DE LA C.PAREDES CASISVICE PRESIDENTE19992000
DIOGENES ALBERTOCORDERO CLARKSECRETARIO19992000
MARGALIZA E.VELASCO DENVERSMIEMBRO19992000
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENMIEMBRO19992000
MARGALIZA E.VELASCO DENVERSPRESIDENTE19981999
DIOGENES ALBERTOCORDERO CLARKMIEMBRO19981999
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENMIEMBRO19981999
JOSE DE LA C.PAREDES CASISMIEMBRO19981999
MARGALIZA E.VELASCO DENVERSVICE PRESIDENTE19971998
JOSE DE LA C.PAREDES CASISMIEMBRO19971998
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENMIEMBRO19971998
DIOGENES ALBERTOCORDERO CLARKMIEMBRO19971998
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENPRESIDENTE19961997
DIOGENES ALBERTOCORDERO CLARKVICE PRESIDENTE19961997
MARGALIZA E.VELASCO DENVERSSECRETARIO19961997
JOSE DE LA C.PAREDES CASISMIEMBRO19961997
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENSECRETARIO19951996
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENPRESIDENTE19941995
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENVICE PRESIDENTE19931994
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENPRESIDENTE19921993
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENVICE PRESIDENTE19911992
DAVID ENRIQUEGUEVARAMIEMBRO19911992
ENRIQUECASTILLO GONZALEZMIEMBRO19911992
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENVICE PRESIDENTE19901991
DAVID ENRIQUEGUEVARAMIEMBRO19901991
ENRIQUECASTILLO GONZALEZMIEMBRO19901991
DAVID ENRIQUEGUEVARAMIEMBRO19891990
ENRIQUECASTILLO GONZALEZMIEMBRO19891990
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENMIEMBRO19891990
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENVICE PRESIDENTE19881989
ENRIQUECASTILLO GONZALEZMIEMBRO19881989
DAVID ENRIQUEGUEVARAMIEMBRO19881989
OLMEDOTAPIA JAENVICE PRESIDENTE19871988
DAVID ENRIQUEGUEVARAMIEMBRO19871988
ENRIQUECASTILLO GONZALEZMIEMBRO19871988
CECILIO OCTAVIOCIGARRUISTA RODRIGUEZVICE PRESIDENTE19861987
ALEJANDROHERNANDEZ CANOSECRETARIO19861987
AUGUSTO E.ZAMBRANO R.MIEMBRO19861987
DIEGO E.NAVAS G.MIEMBRO19861987
CECILIO OCTAVIOCIGARRUISTA RODRIGUEZSECRETARIO19851986
DIEGO E.NAVAS G.MIEMBRO19851986
AUGUSTO E.ZAMBRANO R.MIEMBRO19851986
ALEJANDROHERNANDEZ CANOMIEMBRO19851986
AUGUSTO E.ZAMBRANO R.MIEMBRO19841985
DIEGO E.NAVAS G.MIEMBRO19841985
ALEJANDROHERNANDEZ CANOMIEMBRO19841985
CECILIO OCTAVIOCIGARRUISTA RODRIGUEZMIEMBRO19841985
CECILIO OCTAVIOCIGARRUISTA RODRIGUEZPRESIDENTE19831984
ALEJANDROHERNANDEZ CANOMIEMBRO19831984
AUGUSTO E.ZAMBRANO R.MIEMBRO19831984
DIEGO E.NAVAS G.MIEMBRO19831984
ALEJANDROHERNANDEZ CANOPRESIDENTE19821983
CECILIO OCTAVIOCIGARRUISTA RODRIGUEZMIEMBRO19821983
AUGUSTO E.ZAMBRANO R.MIEMBRO19821983
DIEGO E.NAVAS G.MIEMBRO19821983
RICARDO A.PASCO S.MIEMBRO19811982
JOSE MENALCOSOLIS FERNANDEZMIEMBRO19811982
CESAR AUGUSTOSANTAMARIA ORTIZMIEMBRO19811982
DIEGO E.NAVAS G.MIEMBRO19811982
JOAQUINBOTACIO BARRIOSMIEMBRO19811982
FRANKLINBECERRA B.MIEMBRO19811982
DIEGO E.NAVAS G.MIEMBRO19801981
JOSE MENALCOSOLIS FERNANDEZMIEMBRO19801981
RICARDO A.PASCO S.MIEMBRO19801981
FRANKLINBECERRA B.MIEMBRO19801981
JOAQUINBOTACIO BARRIOSMIEMBRO19801981
CESAR AUGUSTOSANTAMARIA ORTIZMIEMBRO19801981
DIEGO E.NAVAS G.MIEMBRO19791980
RICARDO A.PASCO S.MIEMBRO19791980
CESAR AUGUSTOSANTAMARIA ORTIZMIEMBRO19791980
FRANKLINBECERRA B.MIEMBRO19791980
JOSE MENALCOSOLIS FERNANDEZMIEMBRO19791980
JOAQUINBOTACIO BARRIOSMIEMBRO19791980
JOAQUINBOTACIO BARRIOSMIEMBRO19781979
JOSE MENALCOSOLIS FERNANDEZMIEMBRO19781979
CESAR AUGUSTOSANTAMARIA ORTIZMIEMBRO19781979
FRANKLINBECERRA B.MIEMBRO19781979
DIEGO E.NAVAS G.MIEMBRO19781979
RICARDO A.PASCO S.MIEMBRO19781979
DIEGO E.NAVAS G.PRESIDENTE19771978
JOSE MENALCOSOLIS FERNANDEZMIEMBRO19771978
CESAR AUGUSTOSANTAMARIA ORTIZMIEMBRO19771978
JOAQUINBOTACIO BARRIOSMIEMBRO19771978
RICARDO A.PASCO S.MIEMBRO19771978
FRANKLINBECERRA B.MIEMBRO19771978
NELISBORRERO ESPINOMIEMBRO19691970
BOLIVAR A.AMBULO C.MIEMBRO19691970
MARIANO AUGUSTOGONZALEZ CEDEÑOMIEMBRO19691970
NELISBORRERO ESPINOMIEMBRO19681969
MARIANO AUGUSTOGONZALEZ CEDEÑOMIEMBRO19681969
BOLIVAR A.AMBULO C.MIEMBRO19681969
NELISBORRERO ESPINOMIEMBRO19661967
BOLIVAR A.AMBULO C.MIEMBRO19661967
BOLIVAR A.AMBULO C.MIEMBRO19651966
NELISBORRERO ESPINOMIEMBRO19651966
NELISBORRERO ESPINOMIEMBRO19641965
BOLIVAR A.AMBULO C.MIEMBRO19641965
BOLIVAR A.AMBULO C.MIEMBRO19631964
NELISBORRERO ESPINOMIEMBRO19631964
NELISBORRERO ESPINOVICE PRESIDENTE19621963
BOLIVAR A.AMBULO C.MIEMBRO19621963

Junta Directiva Histórica del CTNA